Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
The Dog House Australia
7:35pm
The Dog House
8:39pm
Ambulance Australia
9:50pm
Ambulance
11:06pm
So Help Me Todd
12:01am
FBI: International

Sydney
2

New South Wales
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras 2024
10:51pm
rage >>

New South Wales
3

New South Wales
<< 6:30pm
SBS World News
Sbs World News 2024 Ep 62
7:30pm
Cotswolds and Beyond with Pam Ayres
Le Manoir Aux Quats
8:25pm
Scotland's Scenic Railways
Edinburgh Waverley Station
9:20pm
The Wonders of Europe
10:20pm
Those Who Stayed
11:05pm
Strade Bianche Women's Race
12:00am
Strade Bianche >>

New South Wales
7

Sydney
<< 5:59pm
Seven News
7:01pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
7:34pm
Red
9:58pm
Con Air
12:15am
The Arrangement >>
The Long Game

Sydney
9

Sydney
7:00pm
A Current Affair
7:31pm
Space Invaders
8:35pm
Skyfall
11:33pm
My Life as a Rolling Stone
Charlie Watts
12:38am
Renovate or Rebuild >>

Sydney
10

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
The Dog House Australia
7:35pm
The Dog House
8:39pm
Ambulance Australia
9:50pm
Ambulance
11:06pm
So Help Me Todd
12:01am
FBI: International

Sydney
11

Sydney
<< 6:38pm
The Big Bang Theory
Hawking Excitation, The
7:04pm
The Big Bang Theory
Launch Acceleration, The
7:34pm
The Big Bang Theory
Countdown Reflection, The
8:04pm
The Big Bang Theory
Stag Convergence, The
8:34pm
The Big Bang Theory
Date Night Variable, The
9:03pm
The Big Bang Theory
Decoupling Fluctuation, The
9:32pm
The Big Bang Theory
Higgs Boson Observation, The
10:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
Retraction Reaction, The
10:29pm
Friends
One With The Ride Along, The
10:59pm
Friends
One In Vegas - Part 1, The
11:29pm
Friends
One In Vegas - Part 2, The
12:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
12

Sydney
7:00pm
A-League Men
10:15pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out Of Water
11:11pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between The Lines
12:06am
FBI: Most Wanted >>
Inherited

Sydney
13

Sydney
<< 6:34pm
The Middle
Bee, The
7:02pm
The Middle
Break-up, The
7:31pm
Friends
One With The Girl Who Hits Joey, The
8:01pm
Friends
One With The Cop, The
8:30pm
The Graham Norton Show
9:33pm
The Graham Norton Show
10:36pm
Friends
11:04pm
The Angry Beavers
Yak In The Sack Gets Thwacked / Canucks Amuck
11:35pm
The Angry Beavers
Driving Misses Daggett / Big Fun
12:04am
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Waterbending Scroll, The
12:34am
Avatar: The Last Airbender >>
Jet

Sydney
15

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
The Dog House Australia
7:35pm
The Dog House
8:39pm
Ambulance Australia
9:50pm
Ambulance
11:06pm
So Help Me Todd
12:01am
FBI: International

Sydney
16

<< 6:30pm
Serenade Handbags
7:30pm
Nokia Phones on Android
8:30pm
Matahina Pearls
9:30pm
Carla Oates The Beauty Chef
10:30pm
Magimix New Gelato Expert
11:30pm
Rubyyaya Fashion
12:30am
Delonghi Italian Coffee Machine >>

17

7:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
7:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
8:00pm
Orbitrek MX
8:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
10:00pm
The Fine Art Auction >>

20

New South Wales
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras 2024
10:51pm
rage >>

New South Wales
21

New South Wales
7:00pm
ABC News
7:30pm
Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras 2024
10:51pm
rage >>

New South Wales
22

New South Wales
<< 6:57pm
Shaun the Sheep
Who's The Caddy
7:07pm
Karma's World
Major Disaster
7:19pm
Bluey
Helicopter
7:32pm
Spicks and Specks
Suzanne Dowling, Wally De Backer, Denise Scott and Scott Edgar
8:01pm
QI
Oceans
8:32pm
Live at The Apollo: The One About...
Shopping
9:03pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
9:24pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
9:47pm
Shaun Micallef's Mad as Hell
10:17pm
MythBusters
The Reddit Special
11:06pm
Double Parked
11:31pm
Portlandia
3d Printer
11:53pm
Portlandia
Getting Away
12:16am
Black Mirror >>
Crocodile

New South Wales
23

New South Wales
7:00pm
MythBusters: There's Your Problem!
Jet Well Soon
7:26pm
Shaun the Sheep
Ground Dog Day
7:34pm
Young Jedi Adventures
7:47pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Hometown Hero
8:10pm
The Legend of Korra
Operation Beifong
8:34pm
Kong: King of the Apes
Redemption
8:56pm
Turn Up the Volume
Thousand Miles
9:23pm
Dwight in Shining Armour
Todd
9:48pm
All-Round Champion
Luge
10:37pm
(ABC ME Returns at 5.30am AEDT) >>

New South Wales
24

NSW
7:00pm
Australia Votes: Dunkley By-Election
Vote Count
8:00pm
Australia Votes: Dunkley By-Election
Results
9:00pm
ABC Nightly News
9:13pm
Four Corners
The Wanted
10:00pm
ABC Late News Weekend
10:29pm
Australian Story
Mama's On A Mission - Mechelle Turvey
11:00pm
ABC Late News
11:30pm
Foreign Correspondent
Faking It - Uk
12:00am
ABC News Overnight
12:15am
Media Watch
12:30am
ABC News Regional

NSW
30

New South Wales
<< 6:30pm
SBS World News
Sbs World News 2024 Ep 62
7:30pm
Cotswolds and Beyond with Pam Ayres
Le Manoir Aux Quats
8:25pm
Scotland's Scenic Railways
Edinburgh Waverley Station
9:20pm
The Wonders of Europe
10:20pm
Those Who Stayed
11:05pm
Strade Bianche Women's Race
12:00am
Strade Bianche >>

New South Wales
31

New South Wales
<< 5:50pm
The Food That Built the World
Best Served Cold
7:20pm
Impossible Engineering
International Space Station
8:20pm
The Day The Rock Star Died
Day The Rock Star Died: Johnny Cash, The
8:50pm
World Indoor Championships >>
Day 2, Morning Session

New South Wales
32

New South Wales
<< 6:55pm
All at Sea
8:30pm
American Hustle
11:00pm
Concussion
12:50am
The Salesman >>

New South Wales
33

New South Wales
<< 6:30pm
Evolving Vegan
Portland
7:30pm
Ainsley's Fantastic Flavours
Meaty
8:30pm
Rick Stein's Seafood Lovers' Guide
Episode 6
9:00pm
Rick Stein's Seafood Lovers' Guide
Episode 7
9:30pm
Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
Mexico
10:25pm
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize
Chicken Sausage Poule Au Pot
10:30pm
River Cottage Australia
River Cottage Australia One Hours Series 4 Ep 7
11:30pm
The Cook and the Chef
Just Cheese
12:00am
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
Tex Mex Entertaining
12:30am
Khanh Ong's Wild Food >>
Khanh Ong's Wild Food Series 1 Ep 5

New South Wales
34

NSW
7:00pm
The Other Side
7:30pm
Idris Elba's Fight School
Don't Give Up
8:30pm
Tank Girl
10:25pm
Night Cries: A Rural Tragedy
10:45pm
A Wing and A Prayer
11:45pm
Wiyi Yani U Thangani
11:55pm
Peckham's Finest
Peckham's Finest Series 1 Ep 5
12:25am
Peckham's Finest
Peckham's Finest Series 1 Ep 6

NSW
35

7:00pm
Urdu News
Urdu News 2023
7:30pm
Korean News
Korean News 2022
8:00pm
Insight
Let's Talk About Death
9:00pm
Dateline
9:30pm
Tamil News
Tamil News 2023
10:00pm
Malayalam News
Malayalam News Dd 2022
10:30pm
Turkish News
Turkish News 2023
11:00pm
NHK Japanese News
Nhk Japanese News 2023
11:35pm
Arabic News France 24
Arabic News France 24 Second Edition 2022
12:10am
Hong Kong News
Hong Kong News 2023
12:30am
Indonesian News >>
Indonesian News Second Edition 2023

36

NSW
7:00pm
The Other Side
7:30pm
Idris Elba's Fight School
Don't Give Up
8:30pm
Tank Girl
10:25pm
Night Cries: A Rural Tragedy
10:45pm
A Wing and A Prayer
11:45pm
Wiyi Yani U Thangani
11:55pm
Peckham's Finest
Peckham's Finest Series 1 Ep 5
12:25am
Peckham's Finest
Peckham's Finest Series 1 Ep 6

NSW
70

Sydney
<< 5:59pm
Seven News
7:01pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
7:34pm
Red
9:58pm
Con Air
12:15am
The Arrangement >>
The Long Game

Sydney
71

Sydney
<< 5:59pm
Seven News
7:01pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
7:34pm
Red
9:58pm
Con Air
12:15am
The Arrangement >>
The Long Game

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
The Yorkshire Vet
7:31pm
The Yorkshire Vet
8:33pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset / Ginny
9:34pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire
10:36pm
Escape to the Country
Lancashire
11:35pm
The Yorkshire Vet
12:32am
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages >>
East Sussex And Kent

Sydney
74

Sydney
7:00pm
Storage Wars
Vamos A Placentia
7:30pm
Air Crash Investigation: Accident Files
Accidents In The Air
8:33pm
Air Crash Investigation: Accident Files
Impossible Landings
9:35pm
Mighty Planes
Boeing 747-8f
10:36pm
Mighty Ships
Norwegian Breakaway: The Voyage
11:36pm
Building Giants
Mega Ice City
12:37am
Storage Wars >>
Vamos A Placentia

Sydney
75

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Shark Tank
Shark Tank S9 Ep7
7:30pm
Botched
4000cc's And Counting
8:30pm
Below Deck Sailing Yacht
Knotty Knotty
9:30pm
Summer House
A Line In The Sand
10:30pm
Below Deck
Bemily
11:30pm
Keeping Up With the Kardashians
All About Meme
12:30am
The Real Housewives of New York City >>
Back On The Hump

Sydney
76

Sydney
<< 5:25pm
The Call of the Wild
7:30pm
Grown Ups
9:37pm
Palm Beach
11:42pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes
12:36am
Chicago P.D. >>
Promise

Sydney
78

7:00pm
An Early Look
7:15pm
Raceday Review - Flemington
8:00pm
Raceday Review: Wangaratta
8:30pm
An Early Look
8:45pm
Raceday Review - Morphettville
9:15pm
Raceday Review - Flemington
10:00pm
An Early Look
10:15pm
Raceday Review: Wangaratta
10:45pm
Raceday Review - Morphettville
11:15pm
Raceday Review - Flemington
12:00am
Raceday Review: Wangaratta
12:30am
Raceday Review - Morphettville

90

Sydney
7:00pm
A Current Affair
7:31pm
Space Invaders
8:35pm
Skyfall
11:33pm
My Life as a Rolling Stone
Charlie Watts
12:38am
Renovate or Rebuild >>

Sydney
91

Sydney
7:00pm
A Current Affair
7:31pm
Space Invaders
8:35pm
Skyfall
11:33pm
My Life as a Rolling Stone
Charlie Watts
12:38am
Renovate or Rebuild >>

Sydney
92

Sydney
7:00pm
Super Rugby Pacific
Crusaders V Waratahs
9:30pm
Super Rugby Pacific Post-match
9:45pm
Barquero
12:05am
Deadly Cults >>

Sydney
93

Sydney
<< 5:50pm
Over the Hedge
7:30pm
She's the Man
9:36pm
Rumour Has It
11:37pm
Dating: No Filter
Walk The Line
12:06am
Made in Chelsea >>
It's Just Lighting The Match

Sydney
94

Sydney
<< 6:32pm
Holiday Homes in the Sun
Empuriabrava, Costa Brava
7:30pm
Escape to the Chateau
19th Century Folly Retreat
8:32pm
House Hunters
Nursing The Options In Kc
9:31pm
House Hunters International
Price Vs. Project In Costa Rica
10:31pm
Beachfront Bargain Hunt
Beach House Hopes For A First-time Buyer
11:30pm
Selling the Big Easy
A Modern Mansion And A Historic Gem
12:00am
Selling the Big Easy
Bucktown Bungalow Vs. Spanish Colonial
12:30am
House Hunters
Nursing The Options In Kc

Sydney
95

Sydney
7:00pm
Super Rugby Pacific
Crusaders V Waratahs
9:30pm
Super Rugby Pacific Post-match
9:45pm
Barquero
12:05am
Deadly Cults >>

Sydney
96

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Fiat 600
7:30pm
Edge of Alaska
Winter's Grip
8:30pm
Railroad Alaska
9:30pm
Alaskan Bush People
Rock, Paper, Skipper
10:30pm
Hoffman Family Gold
Mining Dirty
11:30pm
Edge of Alaska
Winter's Grip
12:30am
Railroad Alaska >>

Sydney
97

7:00pm
Floor Police
7:30pm
Miracle Smile
8:00pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
8:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
9:00pm
Floor Police
9:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
10:30pm
Floor Police
11:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
11:30pm
Floor Police
12:00am
Copper Chef Titan Pan
12:30am
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven

7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:00pm
12:00am
12:30am