Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
1

Sydney
<< 8:39pm
Ambulance Australia
9:50pm
Ambulance
11:06pm
So Help Me Todd
12:01am
FBI: International
1:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
2

New South Wales
<< 7:30pm
Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras 2024
10:51pm
rage >>

New South Wales
3

New South Wales
<< 8:25pm
Scotland's Scenic Railways
Edinburgh Waverley Station
9:20pm
The Wonders of Europe
10:20pm
Those Who Stayed
11:05pm
Strade Bianche Women's Race
12:00am
Strade Bianche

New South Wales
7

Sydney
<< 7:34pm
Red
9:58pm
Con Air
12:15am
The Arrangement
The Long Game
1:17am
Travel Oz
2:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
9

Sydney
<< 8:35pm
Skyfall
11:33pm
My Life as a Rolling Stone
Charlie Watts
12:38am
Renovate or Rebuild
1:34am
The Garden Gurus
2:05am
The Incredible Journey
The Mystery Of The Silver Scrolls
2:34am
Getaway >>

Sydney
10

Sydney
<< 8:39pm
Ambulance Australia
9:50pm
Ambulance
11:06pm
So Help Me Todd
12:01am
FBI: International
1:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
11

Sydney
<< 8:34pm
The Big Bang Theory
Date Night Variable, The
9:03pm
The Big Bang Theory
Decoupling Fluctuation, The
9:32pm
The Big Bang Theory
Higgs Boson Observation, The
10:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
Retraction Reaction, The
10:29pm
Friends
One With The Ride Along, The
10:59pm
Friends
One In Vegas - Part 1, The
11:29pm
Friends
One In Vegas - Part 2, The
12:00am
Home Shopping
1:31am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
Senator Cory Booker, Denis Villeneuve
2:31am
South Park >>
Funnybot

Sydney
12

Sydney
<< 7:00pm
A-League Men
10:15pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out Of Water
11:11pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between The Lines
12:06am
FBI: Most Wanted
Inherited
1:01am
FBI: Most Wanted
Unhinged
2:00am
48 Hours
Stabbing In Colts Neck, A
2:59am
JAG >>
True Callings

Sydney
13

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
The Graham Norton Show
9:33pm
The Graham Norton Show
10:36pm
Friends
11:04pm
The Angry Beavers
Yak In The Sack Gets Thwacked / Canucks Amuck
11:35pm
The Angry Beavers
Driving Misses Daggett / Big Fun
12:04am
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Waterbending Scroll, The
12:34am
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Jet
1:04am
CatDog
It's A Wonderful Half Life / Shepherd Dog
1:34am
CatDog
Let The Games Begin / Winslow Falls In Love
2:03am
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Case Of The Killer Pizzas, The
2:32am
CatDog >>
Dog Power / It's A Jungle In Here

Sydney
15

Sydney
<< 8:39pm
Ambulance Australia
9:50pm
Ambulance
11:06pm
So Help Me Todd
12:01am
FBI: International
1:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
16

<< 8:30pm
Matahina Pearls
9:30pm
Carla Oates The Beauty Chef
10:30pm
Magimix New Gelato Expert
11:30pm
Rubyyaya Fashion
12:30am
Delonghi Italian Coffee Machine
1:30am
Philips New Water Station
2:30am
NEW French Connection Watches >>

17

<< 8:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
10:00pm
The Fine Art Auction
2:00am
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
2:30am
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven

20

New South Wales
<< 7:30pm
Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras 2024
10:51pm
rage >>

New South Wales
21

New South Wales
<< 7:30pm
Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras 2024
10:51pm
rage >>

New South Wales
22

New South Wales
<< 8:32pm
Live at The Apollo: The One About...
Shopping
9:03pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
9:24pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
9:47pm
Shaun Micallef's Mad as Hell
10:17pm
MythBusters
The Reddit Special
11:06pm
Double Parked
11:31pm
Portlandia
3d Printer
11:53pm
Portlandia
Getting Away
12:16am
Black Mirror
Crocodile
1:17am
Upstart Crow
Love Is Not Love
1:48am
Unprotected Sets
Rita Brent, Dave Waite
2:44am
A Fantastic Woman >>

New South Wales
23

New South Wales
<< 8:56pm
Turn Up the Volume
Thousand Miles
9:23pm
Dwight in Shining Armour
Todd
9:48pm
All-Round Champion
Luge
10:37pm
(ABC ME Returns at 5.30am AEDT) >>

New South Wales
24

NSW
9:00pm
ABC Nightly News
9:13pm
Four Corners
The Wanted
10:00pm
ABC Late News Weekend
10:29pm
Australian Story
Mama's On A Mission - Mechelle Turvey
11:00pm
ABC Late News
11:30pm
Foreign Correspondent
Faking It - Uk
12:00am
ABC News Overnight
12:15am
Media Watch
12:30am
ABC News Regional
1:00am
DW News
1:15am
ABC News Overnight
1:31am
The World This Week
2:00am
DW News
2:15am
ABC News Overnight
2:32am
Focus on Europe

NSW
30

New South Wales
<< 8:25pm
Scotland's Scenic Railways
Edinburgh Waverley Station
9:20pm
The Wonders of Europe
10:20pm
Those Who Stayed
11:05pm
Strade Bianche Women's Race
12:00am
Strade Bianche

New South Wales
31

New South Wales
<< 8:50pm
World Indoor Championships
Day 2, Morning Session
1:20am
The X-Files
Dod Kalm
2:15am
NHK World English News >>
Nhk World English News 2023

New South Wales
32

New South Wales
<< 8:30pm
American Hustle
11:00pm
Concussion
12:50am
The Salesman >>

New South Wales
33

New South Wales
9:00pm
Rick Stein's Seafood Lovers' Guide
Episode 7
9:30pm
Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
Mexico
10:25pm
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize
Chicken Sausage Poule Au Pot
10:30pm
River Cottage Australia
River Cottage Australia One Hours Series 4 Ep 7
11:30pm
The Cook and the Chef
Just Cheese
12:00am
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
Tex Mex Entertaining
12:30am
Khanh Ong's Wild Food
Khanh Ong's Wild Food Series 1 Ep 5
1:25am
Please Eat Slowly Bitesize
Claypot Rice
1:30am
Evolving Vegan
Portland
2:30am
Ainsley's Fantastic Flavours >>
Meaty

New South Wales
34

NSW
<< 8:30pm
Tank Girl
10:25pm
Night Cries: A Rural Tragedy
10:45pm
A Wing and A Prayer
11:45pm
Wiyi Yani U Thangani
11:55pm
Peckham's Finest
Peckham's Finest Series 1 Ep 5
12:25am
Peckham's Finest
Peckham's Finest Series 1 Ep 6
1:00am
NITV on the Road: Yabun
2:00am
NITV on the Road: Yabun

NSW
35

9:00pm
Dateline
9:30pm
Tamil News
Tamil News 2023
10:00pm
Malayalam News
Malayalam News Dd 2022
10:30pm
Turkish News
Turkish News 2023
11:00pm
NHK Japanese News
Nhk Japanese News 2023
11:35pm
Arabic News France 24
Arabic News France 24 Second Edition 2022
12:10am
Hong Kong News
Hong Kong News 2023
12:30am
Indonesian News
Indonesian News Second Edition 2023
1:25am
France 24 English News >>
France 24 English News 2022

36

NSW
<< 8:30pm
Tank Girl
10:25pm
Night Cries: A Rural Tragedy
10:45pm
A Wing and A Prayer
11:45pm
Wiyi Yani U Thangani
11:55pm
Peckham's Finest
Peckham's Finest Series 1 Ep 5
12:25am
Peckham's Finest
Peckham's Finest Series 1 Ep 6
1:00am
NITV on the Road: Yabun
2:00am
NITV on the Road: Yabun

NSW
70

Sydney
<< 7:34pm
Red
9:58pm
Con Air
12:15am
The Arrangement
The Long Game
1:17am
Travel Oz
2:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
71

Sydney
<< 7:34pm
Red
9:58pm
Con Air
12:15am
The Arrangement
The Long Game
1:17am
Travel Oz
2:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 8:33pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset / Ginny
9:34pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire
10:36pm
Escape to the Country
Lancashire
11:35pm
The Yorkshire Vet
12:32am
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
East Sussex And Kent
1:35am
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire
2:34am
Creek to Coast >>

Sydney
74

Sydney
<< 8:33pm
Air Crash Investigation: Accident Files
Impossible Landings
9:35pm
Mighty Planes
Boeing 747-8f
10:36pm
Mighty Ships
Norwegian Breakaway: The Voyage
11:36pm
Building Giants
Mega Ice City
12:37am
Storage Wars
Vamos A Placentia
1:05am
Storage Wars
The Young And Reckless
1:35am
Storage Wars: Miami
To Hell And Backpack
2:03am
Pawn Stars
Hello, Goodbye
2:31am
Pawn Stars
Corey's Big Burn

Sydney
75

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
Below Deck Sailing Yacht
Knotty Knotty
9:30pm
Summer House
A Line In The Sand
10:30pm
Below Deck
Bemily
11:30pm
Keeping Up With the Kardashians
All About Meme
12:30am
The Real Housewives of New York City
Back On The Hump
1:30am
Summer House
A Line In The Sand
2:30am
Below Deck >>
Bemily

Sydney
76

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Grown Ups
9:37pm
Palm Beach
11:42pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes
12:36am
Chicago P.D.
Promise
1:29am
Home Shopping
2:28am
A Moveable Feast >>
Essendon, Moonee Ponds

Sydney
78

<< 8:45pm
Raceday Review - Morphettville
9:15pm
Raceday Review - Flemington
10:00pm
An Early Look
10:15pm
Raceday Review: Wangaratta
10:45pm
Raceday Review - Morphettville
11:15pm
Raceday Review - Flemington
12:00am
Raceday Review: Wangaratta
12:30am
Raceday Review - Morphettville
1:00am
Raceday Review - Flemington
1:45am
Raceday Review: Wangaratta
2:15am
Raceday Review - Morphettville
2:45am
Raceday Review - Flemington >>

90

Sydney
<< 8:35pm
Skyfall
11:33pm
My Life as a Rolling Stone
Charlie Watts
12:38am
Renovate or Rebuild
1:34am
The Garden Gurus
2:05am
The Incredible Journey
The Mystery Of The Silver Scrolls
2:34am
Getaway >>

Sydney
91

Sydney
<< 8:35pm
Skyfall
11:33pm
My Life as a Rolling Stone
Charlie Watts
12:38am
Renovate or Rebuild
1:34am
The Garden Gurus
2:05am
The Incredible Journey
The Mystery Of The Silver Scrolls
2:34am
Getaway >>

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 7:00pm
Super Rugby Pacific
Crusaders V Waratahs
9:30pm
Super Rugby Pacific Post-match
9:45pm
Barquero
12:05am
Deadly Cults
1:03am
Stardust >>

Sydney
93

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
She's the Man
9:36pm
Rumour Has It
11:37pm
Dating: No Filter
Walk The Line
12:06am
Made in Chelsea
It's Just Lighting The Match
1:03am
Made in Chelsea
Stop Spitting On My Mink
2:00am
Rich House, Poor House
Aziz and Gallant
2:58am
Teen Titans Go! >>
Dc / Pepo The Pumpkinman

Sydney
94

Sydney
<< 8:32pm
House Hunters
Nursing The Options In Kc
9:31pm
House Hunters International
Price Vs. Project In Costa Rica
10:31pm
Beachfront Bargain Hunt
Beach House Hopes For A First-time Buyer
11:30pm
Selling the Big Easy
A Modern Mansion And A Historic Gem
12:00am
Selling the Big Easy
Bucktown Bungalow Vs. Spanish Colonial
12:30am
House Hunters
Nursing The Options In Kc
1:00am
Summer House
Reunion Part 2
2:03am
Beachfront Bargain Hunt
Beach House Hopes For A First-time Buyer
2:33am
Beachfront Bargain Hunt >>
From Houston Hustle To Surfside Beach Bustle

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 7:00pm
Super Rugby Pacific
Crusaders V Waratahs
9:30pm
Super Rugby Pacific Post-match
9:45pm
Barquero
12:05am
Deadly Cults
1:03am
Stardust >>

Sydney
96

Sydney
<< 8:30pm
Railroad Alaska
9:30pm
Alaskan Bush People
Rock, Paper, Skipper
10:30pm
Hoffman Family Gold
Mining Dirty
11:30pm
Edge of Alaska
Winter's Grip
12:30am
Railroad Alaska
1:30am
Alaskan Bush People
Rock, Paper, Skipper
2:30am
Tanked >>
The Purr-fect Tank

Sydney
97

9:00pm
Floor Police
9:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
10:30pm
Floor Police
11:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
11:30pm
Floor Police
12:00am
Copper Chef Titan Pan
12:30am
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
1:00am
Copper Chef Titan Pan
1:30am
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
2:00am
Dr Ho's MotionCiser
2:30am
BreadSmart by Tupperware

9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:00am
2:00am
2:30am