Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
1

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Australian Survivor
9:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
10:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
11:00pm
The Sunday Project
12:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
2

New South Wales
<< 7:33pm
Death in Paradise
8:32pm
House of Gods
Family Blood
9:31pm
Silent Witness
10:32pm
Midsomer Murders
12:02am
Harrow
12:56am
Significant Others
1:52am
Sanditon >>

New South Wales
3

New South Wales
<< 7:35pm
Lost Scrolls of Vesuvius
Herculaneum Unwrapped With Alice Roberts
8:30pm
Netanyahu, America, Road to War in Gaza
10:05pm
Megastructures of Genius
Military Strongholds: Megastructures Of Genius
11:05pm
Rodman: For Better Or Worse
1:05am
Dirty Bird
1:10am
Paris-Nice >>

New South Wales
7

Sydney
8:00pm
King Con Life and Crimes of Hamish McLaren
10:00pm
Soham: Catching a Killer
11:00pm
Autopsy
12:00am
Jesse Stone: Night Passage

Sydney
9

Sydney
<< 7:00pm
Married at First Sight
8:38pm
60 Minutes
9:42pm
9News Late
10:10pm
Married To A Psychopath
11:12pm
The First 48
Deadly Secrets and True Lies
11:59pm
Family Law
Wicked Games
12:56am
Building Icons >>

Sydney
10

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Australian Survivor
9:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
10:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
11:00pm
The Sunday Project
12:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
11

Sydney
8:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
Retraction Reaction, The
8:30pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia
9:00pm
Two and a Half Men
Meander To Your Dander
9:30pm
Two and a Half Men
Little Clammy And None Too Fresh, A
10:00pm
South Park
City Sushi
10:30pm
South Park
You're Getting Old
11:00pm
South Park
Ass Burgers
11:30pm
South Park
Last Of The Meheecans, The
12:00am
Home Shopping
1:30am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert >>
Martin Scorsese, Future Islands

Sydney
12

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
NCIS
Detour
8:30pm
NCIS
Prime Suspect
9:25pm
NCIS
Squall
10:20pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Maybe Today
11:15pm
Blue Bloods
Naked Truth, The
12:15am
FBI: International
Hail Mary
1:10am
Evil >>
U Is For U.f.o.

Sydney
13

Sydney
8:00pm
Friends
One Where Rachel Smokes, The
8:30pm
The Graham Norton Show
9:30pm
Gogglebox Australia
10:30pm
Friends
One With The Ball, The
11:00pm
Invader ZIM
Nightmare Begins, The
11:30pm
Invader ZIM
Bestest Friend / Nanozim
12:00am
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Great Divide, The
12:30am
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Storm, The
1:00am
The Angry Beavers
Yak In The Sack Gets Thwacked / Canucks Amuck
1:30am
The Angry Beavers
Driving Misses Daggett / Big Fun

Sydney
15

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Australian Survivor
9:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
10:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
11:00pm
The Sunday Project
12:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
16

<< 7:30pm
Skechers Shoes
8:30pm
Silver Jewellery by Danny Newfeld
9:30pm
Cordelia St Fashion
10:30pm
Pharma Botanica Wellbeing
11:30pm
SkinSense by Abi Cleeve
12:30am
Bissell - We Mean Clean!
1:30am
Skechers Shoes >>

17

8:00pm
Emeril Pasta and Beyond
8:30pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
9:00pm
Floor Police
9:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
10:00pm
The Fine Art Auction

20

New South Wales
<< 7:33pm
Death in Paradise
8:32pm
House of Gods
Family Blood
9:31pm
Silent Witness
10:32pm
Midsomer Murders
12:02am
Harrow
12:56am
Significant Others
1:52am
Sanditon >>

New South Wales
21

New South Wales
<< 7:33pm
Death in Paradise
8:32pm
House of Gods
Family Blood
9:31pm
Silent Witness
10:32pm
Midsomer Murders
12:02am
Harrow
12:56am
Significant Others
1:52am
Sanditon >>

New South Wales
22

New South Wales
8:00pm
QI
Nonsense
8:31pm
Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras 2024
11:53pm
Ragdoll
12:38am
Ragdoll
1:24am
Doc Martin >>

New South Wales
23

New South Wales
<< 7:46pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Challenge Day
8:10pm
The Legend of Korra
Kuvira's Gambit
8:33pm
Kong: King of the Apes
No Place Like Home
8:55pm
The PM's Daughter
New Normal
9:18pm
Dwight in Shining Armour
Champion Do-over Part 1
9:42pm
All-Round Champion
Snowboarding
10:33pm
rage
11:34pm
(ABC ME Returns at 5.30am AEDT) >>

New South Wales
24

NSW
<< 7:30pm
Insiders
Dan Tehan - Shadow Immigration Minister
8:30pm
ABC News Tonight
9:00pm
ABC Nightly News
9:29pm
Australian Story
Mama's On A Mission - Mechelle Turvey
10:00pm
ABC Late News Weekend
10:30pm
Back Roads
Eugowra Recovery, Nsw
11:00pm
ABC Late News
11:30pm
Close Of Business
12:00am
ABC News Overnight
12:16am
Landline
1:15am
ABC News Overnight
1:30am
Insiders >>
Dan Tehan - Shadow Immigration Minister

NSW
30

New South Wales
<< 7:35pm
Lost Scrolls of Vesuvius
Herculaneum Unwrapped With Alice Roberts
8:30pm
Netanyahu, America, Road to War in Gaza
10:05pm
Megastructures of Genius
Military Strongholds: Megastructures Of Genius
11:05pm
Rodman: For Better Or Worse
1:05am
Dirty Bird
1:10am
Paris-Nice >>

New South Wales
31

New South Wales
<< 7:25pm
Abandoned Engineering
Green Line, The
8:25pm
The Day The Rock Star Died
8:55pm
World Indoor Championships
Day 3, Morning Session
12:40am
Transnational
Keep Us Safe
1:10am
Tales from the Territories
Crockett: Evil Heels Of The Carolinas

New South Wales
32

New South Wales
<< 6:40pm
The Defiant Ones
8:30pm
Raging Bull
10:50pm
To the North
1:05am
The Invisibles >>

New South Wales
33

New South Wales
<< 7:30pm
Jamie Oliver's Ultimate Veg
Jamie's Ultimate Veg Series 1 Ep 3
8:30pm
Remarkable Places To Eat
New Forest
9:30pm
Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
Venice
10:25pm
Please Eat Slowly Bitesize
Claypot Rice
10:30pm
River Cottage Australia
River Cottage Australia One Hours Series 4 Ep 8
11:30pm
The Cook and the Chef
Picnic Holiday
12:00am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Fruity Bakes
12:30am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Not Your Normal Salad
1:00am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Made With Mangoes
1:30am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Fast, Fab and Fruity

New South Wales
34

NSW
<< 7:30pm
Murder in Big Horn
8:30pm
Audrey Napanangka
10:00pm
Night Raiders
11:45pm
My Uncle Bluey
12:00am
Fusion With Casey Donovan
1:00am
NITV on the Road: Saltwater Freshwater

NSW
35

8:00pm
Insight
Let's Talk About Death
9:00pm
Dateline
9:30pm
Tamil News
Tamil News 2023
10:00pm
Malayalam News
Malayalam News Dd 2022
10:30pm
Turkish News
Turkish News 2023
11:00pm
NHK Japanese News
Nhk Japanese News 2023
11:35pm
Arabic News France 24
Arabic News France 24 Second Edition 2022
12:10am
Hong Kong News
Hong Kong News 2023
12:30am
Indonesian News
Indonesian News Second Edition 2023
1:25am
France 24 English News >>
France 24 English News 2022

36

NSW
<< 7:30pm
Murder in Big Horn
8:30pm
Audrey Napanangka
10:00pm
Night Raiders
11:45pm
My Uncle Bluey
12:00am
Fusion With Casey Donovan
1:00am
NITV on the Road: Saltwater Freshwater

NSW
70

Sydney
8:00pm
King Con Life and Crimes of Hamish McLaren
10:00pm
Soham: Catching a Killer
11:00pm
Autopsy
12:00am
Jesse Stone: Night Passage

Sydney
71

Sydney
8:00pm
King Con Life and Crimes of Hamish McLaren
10:00pm
Soham: Catching a Killer
11:00pm
Autopsy
12:00am
Jesse Stone: Night Passage

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 7:26pm
The Vicar of Dibley
The Vicar Of Dibley - Ny 2005
8:30pm
Vera
Blood Will Tell
10:33pm
Call the Midwife
Call The Midwife Christmas Special,
11:32pm
The Vicar of Dibley
The Vicar Of Dibley - Ny 2005
1:02am
House Calls to the Rescue

Sydney
74

Sydney
<< 7:35pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
8:07pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
8:40pm
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
11:25pm
First Kill
1:39am
Blokesworld >>
Don River Dash, Pt. 1 and Metallica

Sydney
75

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Botched
The Serial Filler
8:30pm
I Now Pronounce You Chuck and Larry
I Now Pronounce You Chuck and Larry
11:01pm
Accident, Suicide Or Murder?
Dark Prophecy
12:00am
The Real Housewives of Cheshire
Episode 8
1:03am
Botched
I Like Big Butts And I Did Not Die!
1:59am
Million Dollar Listing NY >>
Four Men And A Baby

Sydney
76

Sydney
<< 7:32pm
Law and Order: Criminal Intent
Country Crossover
8:30pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
Scheherezade
9:30pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
Burned
10:27pm
Law and Order
Pride
11:28pm
The Blacklist
12:24am
The Blacklist
1:21am
Chicago P.D. >>
Fallen

Sydney
78

<< 6:00pm
Racenight Live: Sha Tin
9:00pm
The Wrap - Sunday Edition
10:00pm
Raceday Review - Pakenham
10:30pm
Raceday Review - Colac
11:00pm
The Wrap - Sunday Edition
12:00am
Raceday Review - Naracoorte
12:30am
Raceday Review - Pakenham
1:00am
Raceday Review - Colac
1:30am
The Wrap - Sunday Edition >>

90

Sydney
<< 7:00pm
Married at First Sight
8:38pm
60 Minutes
9:42pm
9News Late
10:10pm
Married To A Psychopath
11:12pm
The First 48
Deadly Secrets and True Lies
11:59pm
Family Law
Wicked Games
12:56am
Building Icons >>

Sydney
91

Sydney
<< 7:00pm
Married at First Sight
8:38pm
60 Minutes
9:42pm
9News Late
10:10pm
Married To A Psychopath
11:12pm
The First 48
Deadly Secrets and True Lies
11:59pm
Family Law
Wicked Games
12:56am
Building Icons >>

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 7:32pm
M*A*S*H
8:03pm
M*A*S*H
8:34pm
Magnum Force
11:05pm
Chicago Med
To Lean In, Or To Let Go
12:01am
Blue Murder at St. Trinian's
1:43am
Carry on Constable >>

Sydney
93

Sydney
<< 7:33pm
The Fate of the Furious
10:13pm
Creed II
12:48am
Resident Alien
Pilot
1:42am
Resident Alien >>
Homesick

Sydney
94

Sydney
<< 7:31pm
Fixer Upper
Academics Seek Acreage
8:30pm
Flipping 101 with Tarek El Moussa
Home Over Improvement
9:30pm
Zombie House Flipping
Tampa: Grace
10:30pm
Triple Digit Flip
Tiny 20th St Vs. Deeply Dated
11:28pm
House Hunters
First Home Dreams In Dc
11:59pm
Rock Solid Builds
Beauty Home Ugly Stick
1:04am
Flipping 101 with Tarek El Moussa >>
Home Over Improvement

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 7:32pm
M*A*S*H
8:03pm
M*A*S*H
8:34pm
Magnum Force
11:05pm
Chicago Med
To Lean In, Or To Let Go
12:01am
Blue Murder at St. Trinian's
1:43am
Carry on Constable >>

Sydney
96

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Devonport: Inside The Royal Navy
Tradition And Teamwork
8:30pm
The Alaska Triangle
The Haunted Cabin And Alaskan Giants
9:30pm
Mission Declassified
Decoding America's Ufo Secrets
10:30pm
NASA's Unexplained Files
Revenge Of The Fireflies
11:30pm
Devonport: Inside The Royal Navy
Tradition And Teamwork
12:30am
The Alaska Triangle
The Haunted Cabin And Alaskan Giants
1:30am
Mission Declassified >>
Decoding America's Ufo Secrets

Sydney
97

8:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
8:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
9:00pm
Floor Police
9:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
10:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
10:30pm
Floor Police
11:00pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
11:30pm
Floor Police
12:00am
Dr Ho's MotionCiser
12:30am
BreadSmart by Tupperware
1:00am
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
1:30am
BreadSmart by Tupperware

8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:00am
1:00am
1:30am