Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
The Sunday Project
7:31pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
9:04pm
FBI
Remorse
10:00pm
FBI
Charlotte's Web
10:56pm
FBI
Allegiance
11:52pm
The Sunday Project >>

Sydney
2

New South Wales
7:00pm
ABC News
7:32pm
Call the Midwife
8:33pm
Vera
Tender
10:04pm
Happy Valley
11:05pm
The Messenger
11:57pm
The Messenger
12:53am
rage >>

New South Wales
3

New South Wales
<< 6:30pm
SBS World News
Sbs World News 2024 Ep 105
7:30pm
Lost Temples Of Cambodia
Episode 1
8:25pm
Lost Temples Of Cambodia
Episode 2
9:20pm
Lost Temples Of Cambodia
Episode 3
10:15pm
Iznik: The Sunken Basilica
11:15pm
Mystery of the Golden Warrior
12:10am
Secrets of Playboy

New South Wales
7

Sydney
<< 5:59pm
Seven News
7:01pm
Farmer Wants a Wife
8:42pm
7NEWS Spotlight
9:50pm
The Latest: Seven News
10:20pm
Code 1: Minute by Minute
11:26pm
Quantum Leap
12:19am
Jesse Stone: Innocents Lost >>

Sydney
9

Sydney
7:00pm
LEGO Masters Aus vs Rest of the World
8:42pm
60 Minutes
9:46pm
9News Late
10:16pm
The First 48
11:12pm
Transplant
Eid
11:59pm
Bondi Vet >>

Sydney
10

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
The Sunday Project
7:31pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
9:04pm
FBI
Remorse
10:00pm
FBI
Charlotte's Web
10:56pm
FBI
Allegiance
11:52pm
The Sunday Project >>

Sydney
11

Sydney
<< 6:40pm
The Big Bang Theory
Dependence Transcendence, The
7:05pm
The Big Bang Theory
Cohabitation Experimentation, The
7:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
Hot Tub Contamination, The
7:55pm
The Big Bang Theory
Fetal Kick Catalyst, The
8:20pm
The Big Bang Theory
8:45pm
Two and a Half Men
Duchess Of Dull-in-sack, The
9:12pm
Two and a Half Men
9:42pm
Two and a Half Men
Sips, Sonnets And Sodomy
10:10pm
South Park
Krazy Kripples
10:40pm
South Park
Toilet Paper
11:09pm
South Park
Fat Butt And Pancake Head
11:39pm
South Park
Lil' Crime Stoppers
12:10am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
12

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
JAG
Second Acts
7:30pm
NCIS
Artful Dodger, The
8:30pm
NCIS
Status Update
9:25pm
NCIS
Patience
10:21pm
NCIS
11:17pm
NCIS
Collective Memory
12:15am
NCIS: Hawai'i >>
Silent Invasion

Sydney
13

Sydney
<< 6:34pm
The Middle
Graduate, The
7:03pm
The Middle
Not Your Brother's Drop Off
7:31pm
Friends
One With Rachel's Date, The
8:00pm
Friends
One With The Halloween Party, The
8:30pm
The Graham Norton Show
9:33pm
Gogglebox Australia
10:36pm
Gogglebox
11:37pm
Friends
One With The Stain, The
12:06am
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Tales Of Ba Sing Se
12:35am
Avatar: The Last Airbender >>
Appa's Lost Days

Sydney
15

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
The Sunday Project
7:31pm
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
9:04pm
FBI
Remorse
10:00pm
FBI
Charlotte's Web
10:56pm
FBI
Allegiance
11:52pm
The Sunday Project >>

Sydney
16

<< 6:30pm
Enkel Home Solutions
7:30pm
Charlie Bears Collectables
8:30pm
Art N Vintage Handbags
9:30pm
Silk Islands Kaftans
10:30pm
Jojoba Skincare
11:30pm
Carol Brodie Jewellery Collection
12:30am
Hailey Lyn Fashion >>

17

7:00pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
7:30pm
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
8:00pm
Emeril Pasta and Beyond
8:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
9:00pm
Versamax
9:30pm
Floor Police
10:00pm
The Fine Art Auction >>

20

New South Wales
7:00pm
ABC News
7:32pm
Call the Midwife
8:33pm
Vera
Tender
10:04pm
Happy Valley
11:05pm
The Messenger
11:57pm
The Messenger
12:53am
rage >>

New South Wales
21

New South Wales
7:00pm
ABC News
7:32pm
Call the Midwife
8:33pm
Vera
Tender
10:04pm
Happy Valley
11:05pm
The Messenger
11:57pm
The Messenger
12:53am
rage >>

New South Wales
22

New South Wales
<< 6:50pm
Andy's Global Adventures
Andy And The Bobwhite Quails
7:08pm
Riley Rocket
Race Day
7:20pm
Bluey
Rain
7:31pm
Would I Lie to You?
8:02pm
QI
Quirky
8:33pm
Louis Theroux Interviews...
9:20pm
You Can't Ask That
Refugees
9:51pm
The Beast Must Die
10:38pm
Death in Paradise
11:38pm
Penn and Teller: Fool Us
The Placebo Effect
12:20am
Would I Lie to You?
12:51am
Inside The Met >>
The Birthday Surprise

New South Wales
23

New South Wales
7:00pm
MythBusters: There's Your Problem!
Fire
7:25pm
Shaun the Sheep
Pond Life
7:33pm
Young Jedi Adventures
7:46pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
The Kung Fu Kid
8:10pm
Hotel Transylvania: The Series
Diner Of The Dead
8:22pm
Open Season: Call of Nature
Escape From Pet Palace - Part 2
8:35pm
Almost Naked Animals
Gone Banana
8:47pm
Dodo
Textmas
8:59pm
The Athena
Exit, Pursued By A Bear
9:24pm
Find Me in Paris
The Future Of Dance
9:50pm
Utopia Falls
Lost Ones
10:34pm
rage
11:32pm
(ABC ME Returns at 5.30am AEST) >>

New South Wales
24

NSW
7:00pm
ABC National News
7:30pm
Insiders
Jim Chalmers - Treasurer
8:30pm
ABC News Tonight
9:00pm
ABC Nightly News
9:30pm
Australian Story
Out Of The Wild - Gina Chick
10:00pm
ABC Late News Weekend
10:30pm
The Pacific
11:00pm
ABC Late News
11:30pm
Close Of Business
12:00am
ABC News Overnight
12:16am
Landline >>

NSW
30

New South Wales
<< 6:30pm
SBS World News
Sbs World News 2024 Ep 105
7:30pm
Lost Temples Of Cambodia
Episode 1
8:25pm
Lost Temples Of Cambodia
Episode 2
9:20pm
Lost Temples Of Cambodia
Episode 3
10:15pm
Iznik: The Sunken Basilica
11:15pm
Mystery of the Golden Warrior
12:10am
Secrets of Playboy

New South Wales
31

New South Wales
<< 6:15pm
Ocean Wreck Investigation
Scotland's Sea Secrets
7:10pm
Abandoned Engineering
Ghosts Of The Swamp
8:05pm
Abandoned Engineering
Valkyrie Assassin, The
9:00pm
Amstel Gold Race
10:30pm
Trainspotting with Francis Bourgeois
Jesse Lingard
10:45pm
Amstel Gold Race >>

New South Wales
32

New South Wales
<< 5:45pm
The Majestic
8:30pm
True Confessions
10:30pm
25 Km/h
12:40am
La La Land >>

New South Wales
33

New South Wales
<< 6:30pm
Michel Roux's French Country Cooking
Michel Roux's French Country Cooking Series 2 Ep 6
7:25pm
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize Series 1 Ep 2
7:30pm
A Cotswold Farm Shop
Ep 2
8:30pm
Remarkable Places To Eat
South Wales
9:30pm
Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
Obsessed
10:25pm
A Taste of Island Dreams
Island Dreams Satay Skewers
10:30pm
The Wine Show
Wine Show Series 1 Ep 12, The
11:30pm
Giada Entertains
Football Picnic
12:00am
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
Pork
12:30am
Taste of France
Pouliche

New South Wales
34

NSW
<< 6:20pm
Animal Babies
Safari Babies
7:30pm
American Buffalo
8:30pm
The Last Ice Hunters
Last Ice Hunters, The
9:55pm
Selena
12:15am
Tribal >>

NSW
35

7:00pm
Urdu News
Urdu News 2024
7:30pm
Korean News
Korean News 2022
8:00pm
Insight
Thanks, Boomers
9:00pm
Dateline
Child Of Gaza, A
9:30pm
Tamil News
Tamil News 2023
10:00pm
Malayalam News
Malayalam News Dd 2022
10:30pm
Turkish News
Turkish News 2023
11:00pm
NHK Japanese News
Nhk Japanese News 2023
11:35pm
Arabic News France 24
Arabic News France 24 Second Edition 2022
12:10am
Indonesian News >>
Indonesian News Second Edition 2023

36

NSW
<< 6:20pm
Animal Babies
Safari Babies
7:30pm
American Buffalo
8:30pm
The Last Ice Hunters
Last Ice Hunters, The
9:55pm
Selena
12:15am
Tribal >>

NSW
70

Sydney
<< 5:59pm
Seven News
7:01pm
Farmer Wants a Wife
8:42pm
7NEWS Spotlight
9:50pm
The Latest: Seven News
10:20pm
Code 1: Minute by Minute
11:26pm
Quantum Leap
12:19am
Jesse Stone: Innocents Lost >>

Sydney
71

Sydney
<< 5:59pm
Seven News
7:01pm
Farmer Wants a Wife
8:42pm
7NEWS Spotlight
9:50pm
The Latest: Seven News
10:20pm
Code 1: Minute by Minute
11:26pm
Quantum Leap
12:19am
Jesse Stone: Innocents Lost >>

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 6:26pm
Kath and Kim
Fat
7:01pm
Farmer Wants a Wife
7:06pm
The Vicar of Dibley
8:03pm
The Vicar of Dibley
9:04pm
Endeavour - The Young Inspector Morse
11:07pm
Hornby: A Model Empire
Spitfire
12:05am
The Vicar of Dibley

Sydney
74

Sydney
<< 6:29pm
Border Security: International
7:01pm
Farmer Wants a Wife
7:06pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
7:37pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
8:10pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
8:40pm
The Bourne Identity
11:09pm
Big Trouble in Little China >>

Sydney
75

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Million Dollar Listing NY
All The World's A-staging
7:30pm
Botched
Where The Wildd Things Are
8:30pm
Ted
10:54pm
Exhumed
A Murderer Among Us
11:58pm
The Real Housewives of Cheshire >>
The Real Housewives Of Cheshire S15

Sydney
76

Sydney
<< 6:00pm
Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly
7:01pm
Farmer Wants a Wife
7:06pm
Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly
8:06pm
Law and Order: Criminal Intent
Bombshell
9:04pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise
10:02pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature
10:59pm
Law and Order
Paranoia
12:00am
The Blacklist
12:53am
The Blacklist >>
Raymond Reddington, Part One

Sydney
77

7:00pm
(guide unavailable)

78

<< 6:00pm
Racenight Live: Sha Tin
8:00pm
Damien Oliver: In His Own Words
8:30pm
Raceday Review: Terang
9:00pm
Raceday Review - Pakenham
9:30pm
Better Loosen Up Tribute
10:15pm
Raceday Review: Terang
10:45pm
Raceday Review - Pakenham
11:15pm
Raceday Review - Bordertown
11:45pm
Raceday Review - Bendigo
12:30am
Raceday Review - Pakenham

90

Sydney
7:00pm
LEGO Masters Aus vs Rest of the World
8:42pm
60 Minutes
9:46pm
9News Late
10:16pm
The First 48
11:12pm
Transplant
Eid
11:59pm
Bondi Vet >>

Sydney
91

Sydney
7:00pm
LEGO Masters Aus vs Rest of the World
8:42pm
60 Minutes
9:46pm
9News Late
10:16pm
The First 48
11:12pm
Transplant
Eid
11:59pm
Bondi Vet >>

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 6:31pm
M*A*S*H
7:01pm
M*A*S*H
7:32pm
M*A*S*H
8:03pm
M*A*S*H
8:33pm
The Expendables 3
11:03pm
Chicago Med
11:59pm
Ordinary Joe
Happy Birthday Jenny
12:54am
The Baron >>

Sydney
93

Sydney
<< 5:43pm
Abominable
7:32pm
Bumblebee
9:52pm
Aussie Lobster Men
10:51pm
Masterminds
12:40am
Life After Lockup >>
Second Chances

Sydney
94

Sydney
<< 6:32pm
House Hunters International
An Extended Honeymoon In Merida
7:03pm
House Hunters International
A One-man Band In Chiang Rai
7:32pm
Fixer Upper
Couple Reach For Unreachable
8:32pm
Bargain Block
The Physics House
9:30pm
Zombie House Flipping
Dallas: Burks
10:30pm
Triple Digit Flip
Fire Vs. Water
11:26pm
House Hunters
After The Flood In Louisiana
11:56pm
Rock Solid Builds >>
An Hour By Sun

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 6:31pm
M*A*S*H
7:01pm
M*A*S*H
7:32pm
M*A*S*H
8:03pm
M*A*S*H
8:33pm
The Expendables 3
11:03pm
Chicago Med
11:59pm
Ordinary Joe
Happy Birthday Jenny
12:54am
The Baron >>

Sydney
96

Sydney
<< 6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Shop Talk
7:30pm
Hunting Atlantis
Pyramid At Sea
8:30pm
The Alaska Triangle
Bigfoot Island And Aliens Of Kodiak
9:30pm
Ancient Unexplained Files
Mystery On Easter Island
10:30pm
NASA's Unexplained Files
Aliens Vs. Stalin At Area 51
11:30pm
Hunting Atlantis
Pyramid At Sea
12:30am
The Alaska Triangle >>
Bigfoot Island And Aliens Of Kodiak

Sydney
97

7:00pm
Ruby Space Triangles
7:30pm
Emeril Pasta and Beyond
8:00pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
8:30pm
Miracle Smile
9:00pm
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
9:30pm
Emeril Pasta and Beyond
10:00pm
Floor Police
10:30pm
Ruby Space Triangles
11:00pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
11:30pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
12:00am
Dr Ho's MotionCiser
12:30am
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo

7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:00pm
12:00am
12:30am