Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
1

Sydney
<< 7:31pm
MasterChef Australia
8:40pm
The Cheap Seats
9:40pm
NCIS
Prime Cut
10:36pm
10's Late News
11:00pm
The Project
11:59pm
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
1:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
2

New South Wales
<< 7:30pm
7.30
8:02pm
Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things
9:02pm
Secret Science
Anger
9:33pm
David Stratton's Stories of Australian Cinema
10:34pm
ABC Late News
10:49pm
The Business
11:06pm
Four Corners
11:53pm
Q+A
12:56am
Media Watch
1:15am
Grand Designs >>
Chess Valley

New South Wales
3

New South Wales
<< 7:30pm
Who Do You Think You Are? Aus
8:30pm
Insight
9:30pm
Dateline
10:05pm
SBS World News Late
Sbs World News Late 2024 Ep 105
10:35pm
Living Black
Kyam Maher - Southern Voice
11:05pm
Lost Luggage
12:10am
Lost Luggage
1:10am
Dark Woods >>
Promise, The

New South Wales
7

Sydney
<< 7:32pm
Dream Home
8:40pm
The Good Doctor
Baby, Baby, Baby
9:40pm
Ambulance: Code Red
10:44pm
The Latest: Seven News
11:14pm
Born to Kill?
12:13am
Dying on the Edge

Sydney
9

Sydney
<< 7:31pm
The Summit
8:57pm
Clarkson's Farm
9:56pm
Outback Opal Hunters
10:55pm
9News Late
11:20pm
Chicago Med
A Little Change Might Do You Some Good
12:02am
Tipping Point
1:02am
Pointless >>

Sydney
10

Sydney
<< 7:31pm
MasterChef Australia
8:40pm
The Cheap Seats
9:40pm
NCIS
Prime Cut
10:36pm
10's Late News
11:00pm
The Project
11:59pm
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
1:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
11

Sydney
<< 7:35pm
The Big Bang Theory
Jiminy Conjecture, The
8:04pm
The Big Bang Theory
Gothowitz Deviation, The
8:32pm
Two and a Half Men
Last Chance To See Those Tattoos
9:00pm
Two and a Half Men
Lungful Of Alan, A
9:30pm
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz Zmoich Wlosow (get Off My Hair)
9:59pm
Rules of Engagement
10:30pm
Impractical Jokers
10:59pm
Frasier
And The Whimper Is...
11:30pm
Frasier
Give Him The Chair!
12:01am
Home Shopping
1:31am
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert >>
Tiffany Haddish, Meredith Scardino

Sydney
12

Sydney
<< 7:32pm
Bull
Redemption, A
8:30pm
NCIS
Enigma
9:28pm
FBI
Undisclosed
10:24pm
FBI
One Night Stand
11:15pm
48 Hours
Daughters Who Disappeared, The
12:14am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
13

Sydney
8:00pm
Friends
One Where Underdog Gets Away, The
8:30pm
The Italian Job
10:42pm
Friends
One With The Butt, The
11:10pm
Friends
One With The Blackout, The
11:39pm
Mom
Tuna Florentine And A Clean Handoff
12:06am
Just For Laughs Australia
Tommy Little, Em Rusciano, Harley Breen, Jeff Green
12:35am
Invader ZIM
Megadoomer / Lice
1:06am
Rocko's Modern Life
No Pain, No Gain / Who Gives A Buck
1:36am
The Ren and Stimpy Show >>
Marooned / Untamed World

Sydney
15

Sydney
<< 7:31pm
MasterChef Australia
8:40pm
The Cheap Seats
9:40pm
NCIS
Prime Cut
10:36pm
10's Late News
11:00pm
The Project
11:59pm
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
1:00am
Home Shopping >>

Sydney
16

<< 7:30pm
NEW 2 Be Gold
8:30pm
Boo Radley Fashion
9:30pm
Bueno Footwear
10:30pm
Boo Radley Fashion
11:30pm
Black Diamonds
12:30am
Jersey Girl Fashion
1:30am
Bueno Footwear >>

17

8:00pm
Emeril Pasta and Beyond
8:30pm
Jet Hawk
9:00pm
PIC Gold
9:30pm
Nuwave OxyPure
10:00pm
Gemporia
12:00am
Pulse Venus
12:30am
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
1:00am
Copper Chef Titan Pan
1:30am
CruiseAway in Northern Europe

20

New South Wales
<< 7:30pm
7.30
8:02pm
Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things
9:02pm
Secret Science
Anger
9:33pm
David Stratton's Stories of Australian Cinema
10:34pm
ABC Late News
10:49pm
The Business
11:06pm
Four Corners
11:53pm
Q+A
12:56am
Media Watch
1:15am
Grand Designs >>
Chess Valley

New South Wales
21

New South Wales
<< 7:30pm
7.30
8:02pm
Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things
9:02pm
Secret Science
Anger
9:33pm
David Stratton's Stories of Australian Cinema
10:34pm
ABC Late News
10:49pm
The Business
11:06pm
Four Corners
11:53pm
Q+A
12:56am
Media Watch
1:15am
Grand Designs >>
Chess Valley

New South Wales
22

New South Wales
<< 7:32pm
Would I Lie to You?
8:02pm
Would I Lie to You?
8:32pm
Entourage
10:15pm
The Witchfinder
10:45pm
The Witchfinder
11:15pm
Portlandia
Amore
11:36pm
Portlandia
Friend Replacement
11:58pm
Would I Lie to You?
Sanjeev Bhaskar, Fern Britton, Martin Clunes and Richard E. Grant
12:27am
Would I Lie to You?
Jack Dee, Ruth Jones, Jason Manford and Peter Serafinowicz
12:58am
A Time to Kill >>

New South Wales
23

New South Wales
<< 7:37pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
Ghost Of Oogway
8:01pm
Hotel Transylvania: The Series
The Naming Of The Shrew
8:12pm
Open Season: Call of Nature
Will The Real Mcsquizzy Please Stand Up?
8:26pm
Almost Naked Animals
Ducking Duck
8:38pm
Summer Memories
Memory #29: 'splitting Pairs'
8:50pm
Holly Hobbie
The Posing Performer
9:13pm
The Next Step
Dance, Dance, Resurrection
9:36pm
Sol
10:05pm
rage
11:06pm
(ABC ME Returns at 5.30am AEST) >>

New South Wales
24

NSW
8:00pm
ABC News Tonight
8:44pm
The Business
9:00pm
The World
10:00pm
ABC Nightly News
10:29pm
7.30
11:00pm
ABC Late News
11:30pm
Stateline
12:00am
ABC Late News
12:15am
The Business
12:30am
Price of Progress: Indonesia's Nickel
1:00am
ABC News Overnight
1:29am
7.30

NSW
30

New South Wales
<< 7:30pm
Who Do You Think You Are? Aus
8:30pm
Insight
9:30pm
Dateline
10:05pm
SBS World News Late
Sbs World News Late 2024 Ep 105
10:35pm
Living Black
Kyam Maher - Southern Voice
11:05pm
Lost Luggage
12:10am
Lost Luggage
1:10am
Dark Woods >>
Promise, The

New South Wales
31

New South Wales
<< 7:35pm
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown Series 9 Ep 9
8:30pm
Our Guy in Colombia
Ep 1
9:25pm
Our Guy in Colombia
Ep 2
10:25pm
QAnon: The Cult of Conspiracy
Qanon: The Cult Of Conspiracy
11:25pm
Das Boot
Ep 1
12:20am
Das Boot
Ep 2
1:20am
Rites of Passage
Street Fight Thailand
1:50am
Rites of Passage >>
Why I Risk My Life Climbing Skyscrapers

New South Wales
32

New South Wales
<< 7:30pm
Boxing Day
9:35pm
A Woman as a Friend
11:10pm
Bee Season
1:10am
The Obscure Life Of The Grand Duke Of... >>

New South Wales
33

New South Wales
<< 7:30pm
Nadiya's Asian Odyssey
Nepal
8:35pm
Paul Hollywood Eats Mexico
Mexico City
9:30pm
River Cottage Australia
River Cottage Australia One Hours Series 4 Ep 2
10:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Fast Fresh Fish
11:00pm
The Cook and the Chef
Cheese And Crabs
11:30pm
Jamie and Jimmy's Food Fight Club
Greg Davies
12:30am
Nadiya's Asian Odyssey
Nepal
1:35am
Paul Hollywood Eats Mexico >>
Mexico City

New South Wales
34

NSW
8:00pm
Larapinta
Larapinta Series 1 Ep 4
8:30pm
The Rap Game UK
Episode 1
9:20pm
Black As
9:30pm
Over the Black Dot
10:20pm
UK Super League 2024
Salford Red Devils V Wigan Warriors
12:20am
Hunting Aotearoa
Haast-chamois
12:50am
Tribal
1:40am
Tribal >>

NSW
35

8:00pm
SBS News in Arabic
Sbs News In Arabic 2024 Ep 107
8:30pm
SBS News in Mandarin
Sbs News In Mandarin 2024 Ep 107
9:00pm
Ukrainian News
Ukrainian News 2024
9:30pm
Tamil News
Tamil News 2023
10:00pm
Malayalam News
Malayalam News Dd 2022
10:30pm
Turkish News
Turkish News 2024
11:00pm
NHK Japanese News
Nhk Japanese News 2023
11:35pm
Arabic News France 24
Arabic News France 24 Second Edition 2022
12:10am
Indonesian News
Indonesian News Second Edition 2023
1:05am
France 24 English News >>
France 24 English News 2022

36

NSW
8:00pm
Larapinta
Larapinta Series 1 Ep 4
8:30pm
The Rap Game UK
Episode 1
9:20pm
Black As
9:30pm
Over the Black Dot
10:20pm
UK Super League 2024
Salford Red Devils V Wigan Warriors
12:20am
Hunting Aotearoa
Haast-chamois
12:50am
Tribal
1:40am
Tribal >>

NSW
70

Sydney
<< 7:32pm
Dream Home
8:40pm
The Good Doctor
Baby, Baby, Baby
9:40pm
Ambulance: Code Red
10:44pm
The Latest: Seven News
11:14pm
Born to Kill?
12:13am
Dying on the Edge

Sydney
71

Sydney
<< 7:32pm
Dream Home
8:40pm
The Good Doctor
Baby, Baby, Baby
9:40pm
Ambulance: Code Red
10:44pm
The Latest: Seven News
11:14pm
Born to Kill?
12:13am
Dying on the Edge

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Call the Midwife
8:38pm
A Touch of Frost
A Touch Of Frost - Private Lives
10:50pm
The Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard
12:00am
Bargain Hunt
Anglesey 24
12:59am
Call the Midwife >>

Sydney
74

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Outback Truckers
8:33pm
Outback Outlaw Comedian
9:06pm
Family Guy
9:36pm
Family Guy
10:05pm
American Dad!
The Pleasanting At Smith House
10:34pm
American Dad!
Stretched Thin
11:02pm
American Dad!
Better On Paper
11:30pm
Storage Wars
Just Deserts
11:59pm
American Restoration
Dodger Doggin' It
12:31am
Duck Dynasty
A Big Duck-ing Call
12:59am
Duck Dynasty
Sauvignon Beard
1:28am
Billy the Exterminator >>
Python On The Prowl

Sydney
75

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Below Deck
Loose Lips Sink Ships
8:30pm
The Real Housewives of Miami
Champagne Confessions
9:30pm
The Real Housewives of New Jersey
Slainte!
10:30pm
Botched
Playground Trauma And A Pint-sized M
11:30pm
The Real Housewives of New York City
Secrets Revealed
12:30am
Below Deck
Loose Lips Sink Ships
1:30am
The Real Housewives of Miami >>
Champagne Confessions

Sydney
76

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
First Dates UK
Christmas Special
8:35pm
Snatched
10:26pm
First Dates
11:30pm
First Dates
12:32am
Make You Laugh Out Loud
1:30am
First Dates UK >>
Christmas Special

Sydney
77

8:00pm
(guide unavailable)

78

8:00pm
Raceday Review - Ballarat
8:30pm
Racing: Through the Lens
9:00pm
The Trial Show
9:30pm
Calling The Cup
10:30pm
Raceday Review - Ballarat
11:00pm
The Trial Show
11:30pm
Racing: Through the Lens
12:00am
Raceday Review - Ballarat
12:30am
Raceday Review - Mornington
1:00am
Raceday Review - Ballarat
1:30am
Raceday Review - Mornington

90

Sydney
<< 7:31pm
The Summit
8:57pm
Clarkson's Farm
9:56pm
Outback Opal Hunters
10:55pm
9News Late
11:20pm
Chicago Med
A Little Change Might Do You Some Good
12:02am
Tipping Point
1:02am
Pointless >>

Sydney
91

Sydney
<< 7:31pm
The Summit
8:57pm
Clarkson's Farm
9:56pm
Outback Opal Hunters
10:55pm
9News Late
11:20pm
Chicago Med
A Little Change Might Do You Some Good
12:02am
Tipping Point
1:02am
Pointless >>

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 7:00pm
Roland Garros 2024 - French Open
Day 3
12:00am
Roland Garros 2024 - French Open >>
Day 3

Sydney
93

Sydney
<< 7:31pm
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark
8:01pm
Seinfeld
The Jacket
8:31pm
Catwoman
10:38pm
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark
11:08pm
Seinfeld
The Jacket
11:37pm
The Nanny
Tattoo
12:09am
Love Island
1:13am
Vanderpump Rules >>
The Schwartz Shuffle

Sydney
94

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Country House Hunters: New Zealand
8:01pm
Country House Hunters: New Zealand
8:30pm
Escape to the Chateau
Gardening and The Coach House
9:32pm
Holiday Homes in the Sun
Island Of Fuerteventura
10:31pm
Your Home Made Perfect
Victoria And Raheel
11:47pm
The Garden Gurus Moments
Getting On Top Of Weeds
11:55pm
House Hunters International
Learning A Thing Or Two In Lille
12:25am
House Hunters
A Room For Everyone In Arizona
1:03am
Country House Hunters: New Zealand
1:33am
Country House Hunters: New Zealand >>

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 7:00pm
Roland Garros 2024 - French Open
Day 3
12:00am
Roland Garros 2024 - French Open >>
Day 3

Sydney
96

Sydney
<< 7:30pm
Fish Or Die
The Four Norsemen
8:30pm
Alaska: Battle On The Bay
Peak Season
9:30pm
Mysteries of the Deep
Debris Of Amelia Earhart
10:30pm
Expedition To The Edge
Sink Or Swim
11:30pm
Fish Or Die
The Four Norsemen
12:30am
Alaska: Battle On The Bay
Peak Season
1:30am
Mysteries of the Deep >>
Debris Of Amelia Earhart

Sydney
97

8:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
8:30pm
Jet Hawk
9:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
9:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
10:00pm
Legxercise
10:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
11:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
11:30pm
Legxercise
12:00am
Jet Hawk
12:30am
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
1:00am
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
1:30am
Jet Hawk

99

Sydney
<< 7:31pm
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark
8:01pm
Seinfeld
The Jacket
8:31pm
Catwoman
10:38pm
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark
11:08pm
Seinfeld
The Jacket
11:37pm
The Nanny
Tattoo
12:09am
Love Island
1:13am
Vanderpump Rules >>
The Schwartz Shuffle

Sydney
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:00am
1:00am
1:30am