Channel List | TV Guide
XMLEPG Grid
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
1

Sydney
<< 2:59pm
Hungry
3:28pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
3:58pm
Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
4:30pm
Farm to Fork
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Sunday Project
7:31pm
MasterChef Australia
8:44pm
Tulsa King >>

Sydney
2

New South Wales
<< 2:17pm
Grand Designs: The Streets
Tim Fox And Jitinder Revisit
3:05pm
Grand Designs: The Streets
Rich And Jane
3:53pm
Secrets of the Museum
4:44pm
Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery
Craig Reucassel
5:13pm
Grand Designs Revisited
Billingshurst Revisited
6:00pm
Antiques Roadshow
Powis Castle And Gardens 2
7:00pm
ABC News
7:32pm
Spicks and Specks
Ngaiire, Ross Noble, Eamon Sandwith and Meshel Laurie
8:02pm
Austin
8:32pm
Ladies in Black >>
Men In Briefs

New South Wales
3

New South Wales
<< 1:00pm
Australian Superbike Championship
4:00pm
Sports Woman
4:30pm
Tour de France: Highlights Review
Stage 14
5:30pm
The Abyss: The Rise and Fall of the Nazis
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:30pm
Paris Hotel de Ville: A Masterpiece
Unexpected Masterpiece In The City Of Light
8:30pm
Tour de France: Live Stage >>

New South Wales
7

Sydney
<< 1:42pm
Dancing with the Stars
3:28pm
Better Homes and Gardens
4:29pm
Border Security: International
5:00pm
Seven News
5:25pm
Sydney Weekender
5:59pm
Seven News
7:01pm
Dancing with the Stars
8:43pm
7NEWS Spotlight >>

Sydney
9

Sydney
3:00pm
NRL Sunday Footy
Sea Eagles V Knights
5:59pm
9News Sunday
7:00pm
Travel Guides
Newcastle
8:10pm
60 Minutes >>

Sydney
10

Sydney
<< 2:59pm
Hungry
3:28pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
3:58pm
Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
4:30pm
Farm to Fork
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Sunday Project
7:31pm
MasterChef Australia
8:44pm
Tulsa King >>

Sydney
11

Sydney
<< 2:59pm
The Middle
Rush, The
3:30pm
The Middle
Birds Of A Feather
4:00pm
The Middle
Floating 50
4:30pm
The Middle
Film, Friends And Fruit Pies
5:00pm
Deal or No Deal
5:30pm
Deal or No Deal
6:05pm
The Big Bang Theory
Discovery Dissipation, The
6:33pm
The Big Bang Theory
Cooper Extraction, The
7:01pm
The Big Bang Theory
Occupation Recalibration, The
7:30pm
The Big Bang Theory
Convention Conundrum, The
8:00pm
The Big Bang Theory
Raiders Minimization, The
8:30pm
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled The Ham, He Got Excited

Sydney
12

Sydney
<< 1:56pm
MasterChef Australia
Ep 47
3:04pm
Buy to Build
3:34pm
On the Fly
4:04pm
Pooches at Play
4:35pm
What's Up Down Under
5:05pm
IFISH
5:35pm
JAG
Adrift (1)
6:34pm
JAG
Adrift (2)
7:32pm
NCIS
Ravenous
8:30pm
NCIS >>
Bait

Sydney
13

Sydney
<< 2:43pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Slumber Party / Grooming Gary, The
3:08pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Spongebob's House Party
3:34pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Clash Of Triton, The
3:59pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Gullible Pants / Overbooked
4:24pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
Something Narwhal This Way Comes/c.h.u.m.s
4:49pm
The Patrick Star Show
Yard Sale, The
5:14pm
The Thundermans
Thundersense
5:40pm
The Thundermans
Phoebe's A Clone Now
6:05pm
The Middle
Shirt, The
6:34pm
The Middle
Risky Business
7:03pm
The Middle
Land Of The Lost
7:32pm
Have You Been Paying Attention?
8:32pm
Taskmaster Australia >>

Sydney
15

Sydney
<< 2:59pm
Hungry
3:28pm
Good Chef Bad Chef
3:58pm
Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
4:30pm
Farm to Fork
5:00pm
10 News First
6:30pm
The Sunday Project
7:31pm
MasterChef Australia
8:44pm
Tulsa King >>

Sydney
16

3:00pm
One Truth 818 Skincare
4:00pm
Power XL Air Fryer
5:00pm
Elixir Refill
6:00pm
Winter Warmer
7:00pm
PowerDash Compact Carpet Cleaner
8:00pm
Manuka Honey

17

3:00pm
PowerXL Grill Airfryer Combo
3:30pm
Jet Hawk
4:00pm
CruiseAway
4:30pm
Versamax
5:00pm
PowerXL Air Fryer Oven
5:30pm
Jet Hawk
6:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
6:30pm
Jet Hawk
7:00pm
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
7:30pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
8:00pm
Professional Nibbler
8:30pm
Emeril Pasta and Beyond

20

New South Wales
<< 2:17pm
Grand Designs: The Streets
Tim Fox And Jitinder Revisit
3:05pm
Grand Designs: The Streets
Rich And Jane
3:53pm
Secrets of the Museum
4:44pm
Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery
Craig Reucassel
5:13pm
Grand Designs Revisited
Billingshurst Revisited
6:00pm
Antiques Roadshow
Powis Castle And Gardens 2
7:00pm
ABC News
7:32pm
Spicks and Specks
Ngaiire, Ross Noble, Eamon Sandwith and Meshel Laurie
8:02pm
Austin
8:32pm
Ladies in Black >>
Men In Briefs

New South Wales
21

New South Wales
<< 2:17pm
Grand Designs: The Streets
Tim Fox And Jitinder Revisit
3:05pm
Grand Designs: The Streets
Rich And Jane
3:53pm
Secrets of the Museum
4:44pm
Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery
Craig Reucassel
5:13pm
Grand Designs Revisited
Billingshurst Revisited
6:00pm
Antiques Roadshow
Powis Castle And Gardens 2
7:00pm
ABC News
7:32pm
Spicks and Specks
Ngaiire, Ross Noble, Eamon Sandwith and Meshel Laurie
8:02pm
Austin
8:32pm
Ladies in Black >>
Men In Briefs

New South Wales
22

New South Wales
<< 2:48pm
Mister Maker Around the World
3:10pm
Bing
Camping
3:18pm
Fizzy and Suds
Beach
3:30pm
Play School: Mindfully Me
4:01pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
Racing Machines
4:20pm
Odd Squad
Best Seat In The House
4:36pm
Little J and Big Cuz
Brave J
4:50pm
Gardening Australia Junior
Magic Seeds Pots
5:02pm
Peppa Pig
Grandpa's Robot
5:08pm
The Gruffalo's Child
5:35pm
Fireman Sam
A Baking Blunder
5:46pm
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
Coconut Roll
5:52pm
Octonauts
Octonauts And Operation Cooperation
6:05pm
Kiya and the Kimoja Heroes
A Little Birdy Told Me
6:20pm
Bluey
Takeaway
6:28pm
Pfffirates
Honorable Pfffirates
6:40pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
Gaston Goes To School
6:52pm
Kiri and Lou
Ready Set Go
6:58pm
Supertato
Hiccup Havoc
7:07pm
Karma's World
The Hippity And The Hop
7:20pm
Bluey
Favourite Thing
7:30pm
Hotel Transylvania: Transformania
8:52pm
Fresh Off the Boat >>
The Fall Ball

New South Wales
23

New South Wales
<< 2:47pm
ER
The Match Game
3:32pm
Penn and Teller: Fool Us
Penn And Tarot
4:13pm
Speechless
L-o-n--london (part 1)
4:35pm
MythBusters
Chinese Invasion Alarm / The Five Second Rule
5:27pm
George Clarke's Amazing Spaces
6:15pm
Car SOS
Mercedes-benz 230sl
7:01pm
Would I Lie to You?
Joan Bakewell, Warwick Davis, Paul Hollywood and Jason Manford
7:30pm
Would I Lie to You?
Matt Dawson, Mel Giedroyc, Dermot O'leary and Josh Widdicombe
8:01pm
QI
Quantity And Quality
8:33pm
Louis Theroux's Altered States >>

New South Wales
24

NSW
3:00pm
ABC News
3:30pm
Offsiders
4:00pm
ABC News Update
4:01pm
Landline
5:00pm
ABC News with Auslan
5:30pm
ABC News Regional
6:00pm
ABC Evening News
6:30pm
Countdown To Paris
7:00pm
ABC National News
7:30pm
Insiders
Tony Burke - Minister For Employment And Workplace Relations
8:30pm
ABC News Tonight

NSW
30

New South Wales
<< 1:00pm
Australian Superbike Championship
4:00pm
Sports Woman
4:30pm
Tour de France: Highlights Review
Stage 14
5:30pm
The Abyss: The Rise and Fall of the Nazis
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:30pm
Paris Hotel de Ville: A Masterpiece
Unexpected Masterpiece In The City Of Light
8:30pm
Tour de France: Live Stage >>

New South Wales
31

New South Wales
3:00pm
Tour de France: Daily Highlights
Stage 14
4:00pm
Blaktrax
Ursula Yovich
4:35pm
ABC World News Tonight
5:05pm
PBS Washington Week With The Atlantic
5:30pm
Alone Denmark
Farewell To The Wilderness
6:40pm
Great Australian Walks with Julia Zemiro
Lake Burley Griffin
7:35pm
Abandoned Engineering
Blast Zone
8:30pm
Cars That Built The World >>
Create A Market, Build An Empire

New South Wales
32

New South Wales
<< 2:35pm
About Elly
About Elly
4:45pm
Swallows and Amazons
6:35pm
Leap Year
8:30pm
Begin Again >>

New South Wales
33

New South Wales
3:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Seasonal Savers
3:30pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Soulful Food
4:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Seafood Supper, The
4:30pm
India Unplated
Gujarat
5:00pm
Donna Hay Everyday Fresh
Ep 4
5:30pm
The Streets Hong Kong
Ep 6
6:00pm
A New Zealand Food Story
Waikato
6:30pm
Simply Raymond Blanc
French Classics With A Twist
7:30pm
Be My Guest with Ina Garten
8:30pm
Rick Stein's Far Eastern Odyssey >>
Bangladesh

New South Wales
34

NSW
<< 2:15pm
The Big Wet
Big Wet, The
3:15pm
Sing About This Country
5:10pm
Big Backyard Quiz
6:10pm
NITV News Update
6:20pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
7:30pm
Who We Are In Sport
8:30pm
The Tracker >>

NSW
35

3:00pm
Armenian News
Armenian News 2023
3:30pm
Portuguese News
4:30pm
Maltese News
Maltese News 2024
5:00pm
Gujarati News
Gujarati News Dd 2022
5:30pm
Punjabi News
Punjabi News Ptc 2024
6:00pm
Hindi News
Hindi News Dd 2022
6:30pm
Hungarian News
Hungarian News 2022
7:00pm
Urdu News
Urdu News 2024
7:30pm
Korean News
8:00pm
Insight
Ban On Vapes, The

36

NSW
<< 2:15pm
The Big Wet
Big Wet, The
3:15pm
Sing About This Country
5:10pm
Big Backyard Quiz
6:10pm
NITV News Update
6:20pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
7:30pm
Who We Are In Sport
8:30pm
The Tracker >>

NSW
70

Sydney
<< 1:42pm
Dancing with the Stars
3:28pm
Better Homes and Gardens
4:29pm
Border Security: International
5:00pm
Seven News
5:25pm
Sydney Weekender
5:59pm
Seven News
7:01pm
Dancing with the Stars
8:43pm
7NEWS Spotlight >>

Sydney
71

Sydney
<< 1:42pm
Dancing with the Stars
3:28pm
Better Homes and Gardens
4:29pm
Border Security: International
5:00pm
Seven News
5:25pm
Sydney Weekender
5:59pm
Seven News
7:01pm
Dancing with the Stars
8:43pm
7NEWS Spotlight >>

Sydney
72

Sydney
<< 2:59pm
My Greek Odyssey
Evia, Pt. 1
4:05pm
Bondi Vet
5:06pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk / Steve
6:04pm
Greatest Escapes To The Country
Mystery Houses
6:47pm
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds/ Alistair
7:47pm
Mrs. Brown's Boys
Mammy Christmas
8:30pm
Endeavour - The Young Inspector Morse >>

Sydney
74

Sydney
3:00pm
AFL
Rnd 18: Richmond V Gws
6:00pm
Border Security: International
6:29pm
Border Security: International
7:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
7:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
8:01pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
8:32pm
Spider-Man: Far From Home >>

Sydney
75

Sydney
<< 2:30pm
Million Dollar Listing LA
Hell Or High Water
3:30pm
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
Hurricane Camille
4:30pm
Judge Jerry
Judge Jerry S1 Ep18
5:00pm
Judge Jerry
Judge Jerry S1 Ep19
5:30pm
Million Dollar Listing NY
Walking On Eggshells
6:30pm
Million Dollar Listing NY
Unfinished Business
7:30pm
Botched
Magical Mystery Breasts
8:30pm
American Pie 2 >>

Sydney
76

Sydney
<< 2:52pm
Home and Away
3:20pm
Home and Away
3:44pm
Dancing with the Stars
5:25pm
Puppy School
5:56pm
Puppy School
6:28pm
Bondi Vet
7:30pm
Law and Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment
8:30pm
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit >>
Beef

Sydney
77

<< 2:30pm
L'Occitane en Provence
3:30pm
Magimix 10th Anniversary!
4:30pm
Oro Nuovo Gold with Daniele
5:30pm
WheyLess A Healthy Lifestyle
6:30pm
Cuitisan Stainless Steel Cookware
7:30pm
Rollink Collapsible Suitcase
8:30pm
Baguette Diamonds >>

78

<< 12:00pm
Racing Live
5:00pm
Champions - Black Caviar
5:15pm
Racing to Win
5:45pm
Racenight Live: Sha Tin
6:00pm
Racenight Live: Sha Tin >>

90

Sydney
3:00pm
NRL Sunday Footy
Sea Eagles V Knights
5:59pm
9News Sunday
7:00pm
Travel Guides
Newcastle
8:10pm
60 Minutes >>

Sydney
91

Sydney
3:00pm
NRL Sunday Footy
Sea Eagles V Knights
5:59pm
9News Sunday
7:00pm
Travel Guides
Newcastle
8:10pm
60 Minutes >>

Sydney
92

Sydney
<< 2:00pm
The Gentle Gunman
3:51pm
The Unforgiven
6:27pm
M*A*S*H
6:59pm
M*A*S*H
7:31pm
M*A*S*H
8:03pm
M*A*S*H
8:35pm
The Negotiator >>

Sydney
93

Sydney
<< 2:31pm
Rich House, Poor House
Rigby and Girardi
3:30pm
Gremlins
5:42pm
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
7:30pm
Gladiator >>

Sydney
94

Sydney
<< 2:30pm
Open Homes Australia
3:03pm
One Week to Sell
A Design Intervention
3:33pm
Holiday Homes in the Sun
The Cotswolds, Uk
4:31pm
Escape to the Chateau
Riverboat
5:33pm
House Hunters
Family Cabin In The Smokies
6:02pm
House Hunters
From Homelessness To Queen Of Her Castle
6:32pm
House Hunters International
A Mother-daughter Reset On The Sunshine Coast
7:02pm
House Hunters International
Big Budget, Bigger Drama In Spain
7:32pm
Fixer Upper
Three Generations, One Fixer
8:31pm
Fixer to Fabulous >>
Drab Fixer To Charming Cottage

Sydney
95

Sydney
<< 2:00pm
The Gentle Gunman
3:51pm
The Unforgiven
6:27pm
M*A*S*H
6:59pm
M*A*S*H
7:31pm
M*A*S*H
8:03pm
M*A*S*H
8:35pm
The Negotiator >>

Sydney
96

Sydney
3:00pm
How Do They Do It?
Ballpoint Pens, Army Rations And Rush Mats
3:30pm
How Do They Do It?
Violins, Milk Deliveries And Pumice
4:00pm
Drive TV
Kia Ev6
4:30pm
Salvage Hunters
Vintage Retro
5:30pm
Tanked
The Amazing Piano Tank
6:30pm
Wheeler Dealers
Ford Bronco
7:30pm
UFO Witness
Orbs And Insectoids
8:30pm
Mummies Unwrapped >>
Hunting The Mummy Of Lincoln's Assassin

Sydney
97

3:00pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
3:30pm
Bullseye Pro
4:00pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
4:30pm
BreadSmart by Tupperware
5:00pm
Copper Chef Titan Pan
5:30pm
Legxercise
6:00pm
Pocket Hose Copper Bullet
6:30pm
Jet Hawk
7:00pm
Bullseye Pro
7:30pm
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
8:00pm
Floor Police
8:30pm
Emeril Pasta and Beyond

99

Sydney
<< 2:31pm
Rich House, Poor House
Rigby and Girardi
3:30pm
Gremlins
5:42pm
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
7:30pm
Gladiator >>

Sydney
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:00pm
8:00pm
8:30pm